Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 26/05/2024 Click to enlarge

FEMININO 1

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ELSA PINTO   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Waacky   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   FILIPA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SANDRA B.   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   ELSA PINTO   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FILIPA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   Waacky   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ZÉLIA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   ZÉLIA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FILIPA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   SANDRA B.   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ELSA PINTO   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   FILIPA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Waacky   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   ZÉLIA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SANDRA B.   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   ELSA PINTO   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ZÉLIA   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   Waacky   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SANDRA B.   MÁQUINA-031, Castelo branco)

FEMININO 2

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   FATIMA   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Anahsofya   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team     MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Guidinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   FATIMA   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team     MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   Anahsofya   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Belinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Belinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team     MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   Guidinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FATIMA   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team     MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Anahsofya   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   Belinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Guidinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   FATIMA   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Belinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   Anahsofya   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Guidinha   MÁQUINA-032, Castelo branco)

FEMININO 3

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   TANIA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SOFY   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   ZERAORA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   BRUNA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   TANIA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ZERAORA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   SOFY   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Vanela   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Vanela   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ZERAORA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   BRUNA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   TANIA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   ZERAORA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SOFY   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   Vanela   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   BRUNA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   TANIA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   Vanela   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   SOFY   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   BRUNA   MÁQUINA-033, Castelo branco)

FEMININO 4

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   V.BENTO   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   CAAH   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   XANATA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ANA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   V.BENTO   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   XANATA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   CAAH   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   CAROCHINHA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   CAROCHINHA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   XANATA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   ANA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   V.BENTO   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   XANATA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   CAAH   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   CAROCHINHA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ANA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   V.BENTO   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   CAROCHINHA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   CAAH   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   ANA   MÁQUINA-030, Castelo branco)

NIVEL A GRUPO 1

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Veloso   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   BUTES   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   NINO   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SONECAS   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   Veloso   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NINO   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   SONECAS   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   BUTES   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   Veloso   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SONECAS   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   BUTES   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NINO   MÁQUINA-005, Castelo branco)

NIVEL A GRUPO 2

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   Fábio Gil   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   J. Pereira   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   NEXT   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   lylian le   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   Fábio Gil   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NEXT   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   lylian le   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   J. Pereira   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   Fábio Gil   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   lylian le   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   J. Pereira   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NEXT   MÁQUINA-002, Castelo branco)

NIVEL A GRUPO 3

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   RCARDOSO   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   XEXA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   FERA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FIDI   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   RCARDOSO   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FERA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   FIDI   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   XEXA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   RCARDOSO   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FIDI   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   XEXA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   FERA   MÁQUINA-003, Castelo branco)

NIVEL A GRUPO 4

12:00:00  12:00:00
Local Team   BARBOSA   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SALATE   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)
12:15:00  12:15:00
Local Team   NGOMES   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   PEDRITO   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)
12:30:00  12:30:00
Local Team   BARBOSA   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NGOMES   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)
12:45:00  12:45:00
Local Team   PEDRITO   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   SALATE   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)
13:00:00  13:00:00
Local Team   BARBOSA   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   PEDRITO   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)
13:15:00  13:15:00
Local Team   SALATE   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   NGOMES   MÁQUINA-004, Castelo branco)

3ªLG IND-NIV A- GR-C

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   Senica   KATE KERO-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   FSilva   100 VICIUS-003, Lisboa)

3ªLG IND-NIV B- GR-F

22:00:00  22:00:00
Local Team   Perez.S   KATE KERO-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Coiteiro   CAFÉ COOL-001, Santarém)

UNITED LEAGUE G-8

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   VAN GOGH A   CAFE VAN GOGH 1-001, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   GUARDIANES DE TRIPLE   SALA EIFFEL-001, Málaga)

UNITED LEAGUE G-12

16:00:00  16:00:00
Local Team   LA TASQUITA DE PEPON   PUB ALAMO-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   TEAM MARY   BAR MARY-001, Cantabria)

UNITED LEAGUE G-13

16:45:00  16:45:00
Local Team   CANDILEJAS   CANDILEJAS-001, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   LOS HÍBRIDOS   LOS 2 HERMANOS 1-001, Guadalajara)

CEREJA 1

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   LUISINHO   TEQUILA BAR-002, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   BAU   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   AMORIM  

VS

Visitor Team   CAJO   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   RedleH  

VS

Visitor Team   CUNHA   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   A REVEZ  

VS

Visitor Team   JAMANTA   CAFE LONGA 1-104, Porto)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   PUNEU   O SEU CANTINHO-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SILVIO   DYNAMIC POOL-002, Braga)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   CARVALHO  

VS

Visitor Team   ERIK   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   DANIELMART  

VS

Visitor Team   CHACAL   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   KIKO RIBEIRO  

VS

Visitor Team   Jota   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   DI BEKO  

VS

Visitor Team   BrunoBM   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   SHARK   GARDEN 3-019, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   RM21   NÚCLEO SCP-001, Leiria)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   ROQUE   GARDEN 3-019, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   HugoPais10   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   TIAGO27   CENTRAL B-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MVILHENA   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   PINTO24  

VS

Visitor Team   MOTA GOMES   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   MOREIRA  

VS

Visitor Team   Coelho   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   CINHO  

VS

Visitor Team   FÁBIO F.   NÚCLEO SCP-001, Leiria)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   KABRITTA  

VS

Visitor Team   ANDRE BONF   CAFE BONFIM 3-049, Porto)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   MSV   CAFÉ COOPERATIVA-001, Santarém

VS

Visitor Team   LEITAO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   REYAD  

VS

Visitor Team   NORA   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   JOKER  

VS

Visitor Team   BLACKSNAKE   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   GOIS  

VS

Visitor Team   XIXO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   RAFAEL  

VS

Visitor Team   GRILO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   MANGANATO   DEMO CAFÉ-109, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   MENDES   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   SKILLOW  

VS

Visitor Team   ROBALO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   FERREIRA   GARDEN 3-019, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BRAULIO   GALáXIA BAR 3-003, Porto)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   RAF  

VS

Visitor Team   GIGANTE   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   KAKAU   CAFE LONGA 2-011, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BOTICA   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   CAMADAS  

VS

Visitor Team   LEO   )

CEREJA 2

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   HUGOP   CAPITAL IMPERIAL

VS

Visitor Team   DANY   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   Badoxa  

VS

Visitor Team   HELDER F.   GARDEN 1-126, Porto)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   Carrondo  

VS

Visitor Team   Monteiro   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   FABITO  

VS

Visitor Team   RUBINHO   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   MUXÓS  

VS

Visitor Team   GARÇA   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   CAMARA  

VS

Visitor Team   RUIZITO   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   PEDRO AÇORES  

VS

Visitor Team   LUDAVICO   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   TIAGO Viseu   JUSTUS BAR 2-005, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   DJTHASILVA   TEQUILA BAR-003, Leiria)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   Dasilva   S. C.CORTEGAçA 2-002, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   HUGO MAIA   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   SASUNA  

VS

Visitor Team   MALDISPOst   ASS. PAÇO ARCOS-001, Lisboa)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   R.Robalo  

VS

Visitor Team   CEGONHA   GARDEN 2-116, Porto)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   HUGO   TEQUILA BAR-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   LUIS CONDE   CAFE BRASIL-023, Porto)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   CuboMágico   NÚCLEO SCP-003, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   MASSA   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   MAJEH   CAFE LONGA 2-011, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   LUIS ARR.   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   MAIA  

VS

Visitor Team   GUSTAVO   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   RMAF  

VS

Visitor Team   SHARK RICARDO   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   Paulinho   CAFE LONGA 2-011, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   GRAZINA   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   NELSON  

VS

Visitor Team   HR   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   SCP   TEQUILA BAR-002, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   Ferrinho   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   tomas  

VS

Visitor Team   Sanina   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   ZÉ LUIS   MÁQUINA-024, Castelo branco

VS

Visitor Team   CR 19   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   AVOZINHO  

VS

Visitor Team   VIC   GOLFINHO 1-099, Porto)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   DUARTE TON  

VS

Visitor Team   KISCAS   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   VITOR   GOLFINHO 1-099, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   NIXKA   GOLFINHO 2-122, Porto)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   RUBEN 16  

VS

Visitor Team   MINDO   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   SAMUCA   JUSTUS BAR 2-005, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   B CHAVES   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   SOUSA MARCO   REST INACIO-002, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   LM10   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   FREDERICO  

VS

Visitor Team   SOUSA CARLOS   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   CLEI   A PEROLA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   RM18   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   CAPTAIN  

VS

Visitor Team   CBR   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   PedroPinto   CENTRAL B-001, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BRUNO   WALKABOUT-002, Leiria)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   ESPETACULO   JUSTUS BAR 1-090, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   CRESPO   )

CEREJA 3

11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   Mini   PRAçA BAR-001, Aveiro

VS

Visitor Team   PBRAS   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   RICARDO  

VS

Visitor Team   LUIS   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   BARATA   ASS. PAÇO ARCOS-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   CHINA   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   PEDRO OTA   PARQUE DA VILA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Gomes   MAMMAMIA-001, Santarém)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   JOSE  

VS

Visitor Team   RAPHA   )
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   HILARIO  

VS

Visitor Team   TUBARAO   SALAO JOGOS H-001, Leiria)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   MARIO   CAFÉ CRUZEIRO-019, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   NUNEX   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria)
11:00:00  11:00:00
Local Team   ZM  

VS

Visitor Team   Tiago Dunas   AS DUNAS PVZ 2-020, Porto)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   D LEITÃO  

VS

Visitor Team   André Dias   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   Leonardo  

VS

Visitor Team   FANDRADE   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   FELIZARDO   BAR & VITA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   LEITÃO CESAR   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   MIKE69  

VS

Visitor Team   RMarques   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   Baixinho   PARQUE DA VILA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   Arj   SALAO JOGOS H-001, Leiria)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   G.ROBALO  

VS

Visitor Team   Daniel   PARAIBAR-001, Lisboa)
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   T9   AS DUNAS PVZ 2-020, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   FRANCISCO   )
11:15:00  11:15:00
Local Team   TYGANO  

VS

Visitor Team   MIGAS   FC RANHADOS-061, Viseu)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   OFF DUTY  

VS

Visitor Team   HONESTO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   MOURA  

VS

Visitor Team   BRUNEX   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   Xalana  

VS

Visitor Team   FERRILA   JUSTUS BAR 1-090, Viseu)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   BRIGAS  

VS

Visitor Team   XICO   )
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   NEVES   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   CESAR   SABORES-031, Viseu)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   KIKO SIMÕES   CAFE ARCADIA-001, Lisboa

VS

Visitor Team   ROGER   BEIRãO)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   PEDRO   GARDEN 3-019, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   RUBEN   OCEANÁRIO CAPHÉ-002, Leiria)
11:30:00  11:30:00
Local Team   TRIPA   TEQUILA BAR-003, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   JEFERSON   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   MyKyller   CAFE BONFIM 3-049, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   BUDA   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   EME  

VS

Visitor Team   Pinto7   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   MARRECO   CAPITAL IMPERIAL-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SEIXAS   JUSTUS BAR 2-005, Viseu)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   Jimmy VISEU   CENTRAL NOG-001, Viseu

VS

Visitor Team   Osorio   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   EdgarDasBa   TASQ. DA MARA-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   EDU29   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   Garcia   MARILYN-120, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   Zé Nandooo   CAFE BONFIM 2-117, Porto)
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   999   JOVEM 2000-033, Porto

VS

Visitor Team   MATEUS   )
11:45:00  11:45:00
Local Team   DRHOUSE   SALAO JOGOS H-001, Leiria

VS

Visitor Team   SIMAO   GOLFINHO 1-099, Porto)

FINAL LA CARRERA L1

16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   FIDI   AMARILLO LIMON-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   VALERA   AKAGAMI-001, Illes balears)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   PAU   PARADA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   ANGEL   ADEGA DO PAZO 1-001, A coruña)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   CHAQUETON   DISTRITO 39-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   KILIAN   LINIA NOU -003, Barcelona)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   ROBLES   901 BAR 2-002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   NORIAS   ENKUENTRO 1-001, Almería)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   ZAPA   GOYO'S-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   J.NUÑEZ   CLUB BILLAR 1-001, Málaga)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   SAMURAI   GOYA 1-001, Pontevedra

VS

Visitor Team   MURPHY   ASDC LES ARDENNA-001, Luxembourg)
16:30:00  16:30:00
Local Team   REDONDO   CASINO 2 -002, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   MIGUEL   901 BAR 1-001, Huelva)
16:40:00  16:40:00
Local Team   NIÑO   DON BRAULIO-001, Cantabria

VS

Visitor Team   J CRUZ   PARADA-003, Barcelona)

FINAL LA CARRERA L2

19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   JUAMPE   ESCUELA 3-003, Madrid

VS

Visitor Team   KATA   FIERO COPAS-001, Sevilla)
19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   ALMUDENA F   ATLANTIS-001, Albacete

VS

Visitor Team   ANTONIO   PARADA-003, Barcelona)
19:30:00  19:30:00
Local Team   VALLE   CASINO 3-003, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   PEÑA   C.R. MURCIANA 2-002, Illes balears)
19:40:00  19:40:00
Local Team   FALCON 12   BAR CUATRO 2-002, Sevilla

VS

Visitor Team   XAVIVI   FIERO COPAS-001, Sevilla)

Remote Qualifier #1

10:36:00  10:36:00
Local Team   Tim Owens   HILLTOP HIDEAWAY-001, Oklahoma

VS

Visitor Team   Caleb Bain   EDSELS-001, Oklahoma)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +2
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players