Online Live Darts Games - Radikal Darts Players
Login
You are in: Home > Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Online Live Darts Games

Today s Scheduled Competitions

Today's Scheduled Competitions 02/12/2022 Click to enlarge

501 Masters C 2

08:00:00  08:00:00
Local Team   Stiefel Tigers   CAFE BAR PURPLE-001, Salzburg

VS

Visitor Team   26Plus   SCHMANKERLALM W.-002, Salzburg)

UNITED LEAGUE G-21

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LAS REINAS DEL FLOW   ASUETO BAR-001, Tarragona

VS

Visitor Team   WALKING SANT MARTI   CP SANT MARTí-002, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-4

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS TIFOSIS   CAFE TIFFANY'S-001, Murcia

VS

Visitor Team   LA BRASA   ALMACEN-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BOTAVARA A   BOTAVARA CAFE-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   LOS GUIJARROS   LOS GUIJARROS-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TRIUNFO DARTS C   BAR TRIUNFO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   COBA TEAM   NUEVO COBA 2-002, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   ESPASITO   SALVANJE DINER-002, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   XTREM URBAN   URBAN-001, Córdoba)

UNITED LEAGUE G-19

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MALDITOS BASDARDOS   CAFE GRILLO-001, Burgos

VS

Visitor Team   HILANDO DARDOS   RINCONCITO 2-002, Huelva)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   MANCHESTER PITI   FRANFURT NURI'S-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   NHOTINGAN   BAR SANTANA-240, Las palmas)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TRIUNFO DARTS A   BAR TRIUNFO-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   LOLA'S TEAM   CAN BIEL & LOLA4-004, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VDO MONKEY TEAM   MONKEY 2-002, Cuenca

VS

Visitor Team   LOS BOQUERONES   PEÑA MALAGUEÑA-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   PAUMA   PAUMA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   GOYOSAURIOS   GOYO'S BAR-005, Barcelona)

PRUEBA

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   N.C..PARK POL   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   TAPAS 59   BAR TAPAS 59-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   VALIRA   BAR VALIRA-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   BONANZA COFFEE   BONANZA COFFEE 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK POCHOLO   N.C.PARK 3-003, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA PAKO   BAR VANDALIA 3-002, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   VANDALIA TETE   BAR VANDALIA 2-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona)

LIGA SEGUNDA D VIERN

20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   PKB2   PKB2-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   CPDB   TAPEO-001, Lleida)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   descansa   CASAL ALFES-001, Lleida

VS

Visitor Team   ECLIPSE   ECLIPSE-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   MESON ARAGONES   M ARAGONES -001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   DESPENSA A   LA DESPENSA-002, Zaragoza)

LIGA TERCERA F VIERN

20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   TIEMPOS MODERNOS   BAMBU-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   GAMA - C   GAMA-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   LO INTENTO   LO INTENTO 1-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   GAMA - D   GAMA IDARTS-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   CUBEROS - L   LOS CUBEROS-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   TDC   TDC-001, Zaragoza)
20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   CORTIJO CHARRO   CORTIJO CHARRO-001, Zaragoza

VS

Visitor Team   WILLIAM WALLACE   W.WALLACE-001, Zaragoza)

UNITED LEAGUE G-17

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   TeLaClavoEnElCentro   EL TREBOL-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   EL POZO   EL POZO-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA CALA DARTSZONE   LA CALA-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CAN BIEL Y LOLA   CAN BIEL & LOLA3-003, Illes balears)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LUDUS   LVDVS-001, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   MIABU   CAFETERIA MIABU-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   GUAZADARTS 2   ENKUENTRO 1-001, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   EL RUN   EL RUN-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   SALA ALEX B   SALA ALEX 2-002, Málaga

VS

Visitor Team   PUB RICARDO   PUB RICARDO-001, Jaén)

LIGA SABADO 22/23

18:45:00  18:45:00
Local Team   TINGLADO   BAR TINGLADO-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   N.C.PARK D   N.C.PARK 1-001, Barcelona)

UNITED LEAGUE G-14

21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   H20 PUERTECICO   BAR LA PISCINA-001, Almería

VS

Visitor Team   CER. SANTA FE   CER. SANTA FE-001, Barcelona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LA CABRA   BRASERIA CABRA-001, Girona

VS

Visitor Team   PIRATAS DE JG   CAFETERIA J-G-001, Almería)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   LOS CHICOS DEL TAPEO   TAPEO-001, Illes balears

VS

Visitor Team   MONACO SPORTS BAR   MONACO SPORT BAR-002, Cuenca)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   C.D. APACHE   OASIS-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   TOP SECRET   ALEMAN BAR-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   FURIA DARTS PREMIUM   FURIA-001, Cuenca

VS

Visitor Team   AMANECER   PUB AMANECER-001, Almería)

UNITED LEAGUE G-10

19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   NI SANTOS NI FE   CER. SANTA FE-001, Barcelona

VS

Visitor Team   CACHITOS TEAM   CACHITO-001, Cuenca)
19:00:00  19:00:00
Local Team   LOS PULPEROS   KIOSKO CHINO 1-001, Huelva

VS

Visitor Team   CANDILEJAS   CANDILEJAS-001, Málaga)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   CANO A   EL CANO-001, Las palmas

VS

Visitor Team   DART'S BLINDERS   CAL TITO-001, Girona)
21:00:00  21:00:00
Local Team   YAIZA   YAIZA-002, Araba

VS

Visitor Team   XTREME FORNO   FORNO PORTUGUES-001, Huelva)

LIGA PRIMERA - C

20:35:00  20:35:00
Local Team   FAS FINGER (vie)   TWO FAS-002, Huesca

VS

Visitor Team   CHISTABINOS (vie)   CASA RUCHE-001, Huesca)
Schedule calculated using the following local time:
(Europe/Berlin)
GMT +1
Radikal Players The Best Community of Darts Players